PREVIOUS PAGE

Meter Box Assembly (1610.A/1611.A/1615.A)

01.110.1 - Meter Box Assembly (1610.A/1611.A/1615.A)
Serial Number Window
Build Date
70 Results
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
0
METER ASSEMBLY, FRONT;Excludes 16, 17, 23 and 24
1
0
METER ASSEMBLY, REAR;Excludes 16, 17, 23 and 24
1
1
METER
1
2
assembly, meter, coarse;Includes two 22084, five 4928, two 5888, two 6100, GD-782 and GH-274
1
2
ASSEMBLY, METER 4 RUN FINE;Includes two 22084, four 5656, two 5727, two 5888, three 6093, two 6100, GD-782 and GH-274
1
2
ASSEMBLY, METER 5 RUN FINE;Includes two 22084, five 5656, two 5724, two 5888, four 6092, two 6100, GD-782 and GH-274
1
2
ASSEMBLY, METER 6 RUN FINE;Includes two 22084, six 5656, two 5726, two 5727, two 5888, two 6100, GD-782 and GH-274
1
2
ASSEMBLY, METER 8 RUN FINE;Includes two 22084, eight 5656, two 5724, seven 5742, two 5888, two 6100, GD-782 and GH-274
1
3
1
4
AGITATOR
1
5
agitator support
1
6
bearing, agitator
1
7
METER BOX AGITATOR
1
8
ASSEMBLY, AGITATOR DRIVE;Includes two 4658
1
9
8 mm x 22 mm x 7 mm wide
1
10
1/4'' sq x 1'' long
1
11
WIPER
1
12
CLEANOUT DOOR - FRONT
1
12
CLEANOUT DOOR - REAR
1
13
clamp door
1
14
CLEANOUT
1
14
3/16'' x 1/2'' - closed cell (50' roll);Priced by the foot
1
15
DIVIDER BLADE
1
16
DIVIDER BLADE - 4 RUN
1
16
DIVIDER BLADE - 3 RUN or 5 RUN
1
16
DIVIDER BLADE - 6 RUN
1
16
DIVIDER BLADE - 8 RUN
1
17
divider, meter, single shoot
1
17
divider, meter, long, double shoot
1
18
ASSEMBLY, METER BEARING;Includes 4482, 3427, 1298 and 6417
1
18
1
19
3'' id x 3 1/2'' od x 3/8'' thick
1
20
.984 IN ID X 1.25 IN OD X .139 THICK
1
21
1
22
Close Nipple, 1/4'' mpt, Malb
1
23
TANK PRESSURIZATION - 1 IN X 79 IN
1
24
1/4'' fpt, Malb
1
25
1/4''-20'' x 1/4'' hl hex sk
1
26
.5 IN ID X .75 IN OD X .125 IN THICK
1
27
SINGLE ROW RADIAL
1
28
1
29
pick-up, atuater wheel, 4 magnet
1
30
1
31
1/4'' x 1''
1
35
1
36
1
37
1
38
3/8''-16 x 2'' G2 all thread
1
39
1
40
.375 UNC YZD
1
41
.313 X 1 UNC SS ALL THREAD HEX-SOCKET
1
42
1
43
1
44
1
45
1
46
1
48
1
49
1
50
1
51
1
52
1
53
1
54
1
55
flange 5/16''-18, G5
1
56
SHAFT
1
57
SHAFT SENSOR
1
58
#8-32 x 1'' rh sq
1
59
1
60
1
61
#8
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
0
BOX
METER ASSEMBLY, FRONT;Excludes 16, 17, 23 and 24
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
0
BOX
METER ASSEMBLY, REAR;Excludes 16, 17, 23 and 24
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
1
BOX
METER
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
2
ROLLER
assembly, meter, coarse;Includes two 22084, five 4928, two 5888, two 6100, GD-782 and GH-274
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
2
ROLLER
ASSEMBLY, METER 4 RUN FINE;Includes two 22084, four 5656, two 5727, two 5888, three 6093, two 6100, GD-782 and GH-274
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
2
ROLLER
ASSEMBLY, METER 5 RUN FINE;Includes two 22084, five 5656, two 5724, two 5888, four 6092, two 6100, GD-782 and GH-274
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
2
ROLLER
ASSEMBLY, METER 6 RUN FINE;Includes two 22084, six 5656, two 5726, two 5727, two 5888, two 6100, GD-782 and GH-274
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
2
ROLLER
ASSEMBLY, METER 8 RUN FINE;Includes two 22084, eight 5656, two 5724, seven 5742, two 5888, two 6100, GD-782 and GH-274
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
3
AGITATOR
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
4
DRIVE
AGITATOR
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
5
PIN
agitator support
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
6
BLOCK
bearing, agitator
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
7
DRIVE
METER BOX AGITATOR
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
8
LINK
ASSEMBLY, AGITATOR DRIVE;Includes two 4658
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
9
BALL BEARING
8 mm x 22 mm x 7 mm wide
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
10
KEY
1/4'' sq x 1'' long
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
11
BLADE
WIPER
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
12
LOCKING DEVICE
CLEANOUT DOOR - FRONT
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
12
LOCKING DEVICE
CLEANOUT DOOR - REAR
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
13
ADJUSTER
clamp door
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
14
DOOR
CLEANOUT
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
14
FOAM
3/16'' x 1/2'' - closed cell (50' roll);Priced by the foot
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
15
SHAFT
DIVIDER BLADE
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
16
SPACER
DIVIDER BLADE - 4 RUN
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
16
SPACER
DIVIDER BLADE - 3 RUN or 5 RUN
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
16
SPACER
DIVIDER BLADE - 6 RUN
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
16
SPACER
DIVIDER BLADE - 8 RUN
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
17
BLADE
divider, meter, single shoot
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
17
BLADE
divider, meter, long, double shoot
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
18
BEARING ASSY
ASSEMBLY, METER BEARING;Includes 4482, 3427, 1298 and 6417
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
18
O-RING 1'' ID x 1.25'' OD x 0.125''
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
19
SEAL
3'' id x 3 1/2'' od x 3/8'' thick
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
20
O-RING 0.984'' ID x 0.139'' Width
.984 IN ID X 1.25 IN OD X .139 THICK
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
21
LUBE NIPPLE 1/4''-28 NPT x .54'' lg
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
22
FUSE HOLDER
Close Nipple, 1/4'' mpt, Malb
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
23
HOSE
TANK PRESSURIZATION - 1 IN X 79 IN
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
24
FUSE HOLDER
1/4'' fpt, Malb
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
25
SET SCREW
1/4''-20'' x 1/4'' hl hex sk
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
26
SEAL
.5 IN ID X .75 IN OD X .125 IN THICK
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
27
BALL BEARING
SINGLE ROW RADIAL
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
28
WASHER 1 1/32'' x 1 1/2'' x .030''
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
29
SENSOR
pick-up, atuater wheel, 4 magnet
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
30
LOCK PIN 1/4'' x 1 1/4'', Slotted
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
31
ROLL PIN 1/4'' x 1'', Slotted
1/4'' x 1''
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
35
BOLT 1/2''-13 x 1.813'' OAL, Gr 5
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
36
WASHER 7/16''
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
37
LOCK NUT
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
38
BOLT
3/8''-16 x 2'' G2 all thread
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
39
LOCK NUT 3/8''-16, GB
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
40
WING NUT 3/8''-16
.375 UNC YZD
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
41
BOLT
.313 X 1 UNC SS ALL THREAD HEX-SOCKET
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
42
BOLT Hex, 5/16'' - 18 x 3/4'', Gr 5
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
43
BOLT Hex, 5/16'' - 18 1'', Full Thd, Gr 5
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
44
BOLT Hex, 5/16''-18 x 1 1/4'', G5
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
45
BOLT Hex, 5/16'' - 18 x 1-3/4'', Gr 5
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
46
WASHER 5/16'' SAE
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
48
WASHER 1/4''
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
49
LOCK WASHER 5/16''
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
50
NUT 5/16''-18, G5
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
51
JAM NUT Jam, 5/16''-18, G5
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
52
LOCK NUT 5/16''-18, GC
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
53
BOLT Hex, 1/4''-20 x 1 1/4'', G5
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
54
LOCK NUT 1/4''-20, GB
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
55
FLANGE NUT Flg, 5/16''-18, G5
flange 5/16''-18, G5
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
56
SENSOR
SHAFT
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
57
BRACKET
SHAFT SENSOR
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
58
SCREW
#8-32 x 1'' rh sq
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
59
LOCK WASHER #8
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
60
NUT #8-32
1
#
Part #
Part Name
Description
Qty
61
WASHER 0.19'' ID x 0.44'' OD x 0.05'' Thk
#8
1